bulling
ВЕРСІЯ САЙТУ ДЛЯ ЛЮДЕЙ З ВАДАМИ ЗОРУ

Списки 1-х класів (2019-2020 н.р.)

Списки 1-х класів   (2019-2020 н.р.)

Списки 1-х класів   (2019-2020 н.р.)

1-А  Швець С.М. (російська мова навчання. РН)

  1. Бровко Микита
  2. Будаєва Лейла
  3. Вегеш Марк
  4. Вендич Георгій
  5. Воробей Євген
  6. Григор’єва Альона
  7. Гурін Вадим
  8. Давидов Кирило
  9. Дзивульська Анна
  10. Дубовий Михайло
  11. Зиков Сергій
  12. Кедровська Дар’я
  13. Литвина Анна
  14. Марченко Анастасія
  15. Мельникова Адель
  16. Миронов Валентин
  17. Пантя Марія
  18. Петров Андрій
  19. Понікарова Кіра
  20. Пономаренко Аріна
  21. Сажаєв Антон
  22. Стрижнева Єлизавета
  23. Тимошенко Арсеній
  24. Туфекчі Софія
  25. Фоменко Емілія
  26. Харуца Тимур
  27. Чмир Вікторія
  28. Яковлев Владислав
  29. Янчегло Дарина

1-Б  Буряк Г.М. (українська мова навчання. РН)

  1. Авраменко Анастасія
  2. Бабечко Вікторія
  3. Балахонова Анастасія
  4. Бездольна Поліна
  5. Жезло Каріна
  6. Іващук Уляна
  7. Імшеницький Віктор
  8. Карась Каріна
  9. Княгницький Артем
  10. Колчина Катерина
  11. Лабіцька Варвара
  12. Марценюк Вікторія
  13. Микитюк Артем
  14. Міщенко Васіліса
  15. Муса Аміра
  16. Науменко Євгенія
  17. Нечай Євгенія
  18. Павич Софія
  19. Пеняшкіна Євгенія
  20. Пономаренко Єлизавета
  21. Рудий Богдан
  22. Ситник Юлія
  23. Спринчан Ярослав
  24. Суліковський Марк
  25. Чернишева Олександра
  26. Якименко Дарина

1-В Кліміна Т.М. (українська мова навчання)

  1. Бадер Єлизавета
  2. Бойко Даніл
  3. Вальге
  4. Верещага Олександр
  5. Іванова Любов
  6. Кеба Софія
  7. Козлова Софія
  8. Костовинська Маріанна
  9. Охременко Нікіта
  10. Стуканова Анастасія
  11. Третьякова Лівана
  12. Федорова Софія
  13. Цицюк Юліана
  14. Цявко Анастасія
  15. Чернуха Артем
  16. Чуприна Руслан
  17. Шкута Микита

1-Г клас Дубровіна К.П. (українська мова навчання)

  1. Базик Давид
  2. Бардукова Дарія
  3. Білий Євгеній
  4. Бондаренко Михайло
  5. Васильєв Іван
  6. Верещак Вероніка
  7. Дмитренко Тетяна
  8. Дубовик Валерія
  9. Завірюха Богдан
  10. Клабуков Кирило
  11. Корицький Арсеній
  12. Лотохіна Ніка
  13. Маркитан Михайло
  14. МусулєвськийВасиль
  15. Непрокіна Дар’я
  16. Петрига Дарина
  17. Порубльова Ельвіра
  18. Рітєвой Єгор
  19. Степанова Вероніка
  20. Стрижньов Єгор
  21. Сухіх Єлизавета
  22. Токовило Карина
  23. Юрченко Єгор

1-Д клас Якущенко А.В. (українська мова навчання)

  1. Бєловв Валерій
  2. Двоєглазова Вероніка
  3. Демідова Аріна
  4. Дервінська Мирослава
  5. Дерендяєв Олександр
  6. Дяченко Анастасія
  7. Дяченко Артем
  8. Іванова Маргарита
  9. Кисельова Вікторія
  10. Коваль Ілля
  11. КомаровКирило
  12. Коростельова Віолетта
  13. Лютікова Світлана
  14. Міронова Аліна
  15. Орєхов Вадим
  16. Пашук Еліна
  17. Подгорняк Анастасія
  18. Подгорняк Ірина
  19. Слонєвський Артем
  20. Степанова Аріадна
  21. Степанченко Вікторія
  22. Хужамурадова Каріна
  23. Щастенко Максим

Коментарі