ВЕРСІЯ САЙТУ ДЛЯ ЛЮДЕЙ З ВАДАМИ ЗОРУ

Гордість школи

Заслужені вчителі України:

Горюнова Антоніна Олександрівна
Оксененко Віктор Якович
Оксененко Людмила Василівна

 

Випусники, нагороджені
золотою медаллю:

Прізвище, Ім’я Рік випуску
1 Єрмакова Любов Анатоліївна 1976
2 Петрова Тетяна Віталіївна 1978
3 Пятов Михайло Юрійович 1979
4 Білоусова Тетяна Олексанрівна 1979
5 Острянська Олена Миколаївна 1979
6 Кучеренко Олена Костянтинівна 1979
7 Свистула Наталія Григорівна 1980
8 Гельцер Володимир Володимирович 1980
9 Оксютич Світлана Генріхівна 1980
10 Ващенко Лілія Федорівна 1981
11 Варняк Михайло Олександрович 1981
12 Герасимова Світлана Євгенівна 1981
13 Варивода Олена Іванівна 1982
14 Галяк Олена Василівна 1983
15 Надточий Юлія Анатоліївна 1984
16 Макогон Лариса Петрівна 1984
17 Бєлоусов Сергій Олександрович 1985
18 Клековкіна Олена Валеріївна 1985
19 Кірпічнікова Олена Володимирівна 1985
20 Логвиновський Геннадій Миколайович 1985
21 Митяй Олена Михайлівна 1986
22 Ткачук Євгенія Ярославівна 1987
23 Соколенко Олена Геннадіївна 1987
24 Єгоров Сергій Олександрович 1987
25 Кононученко Тетяна Петрівна 1988
26 Кожанова Наталія Георгіївна 1988
27 Баландіна Олена Юріївна 1988
28 Герасимова Олена Євгенівна 1989
29 Охременко Лариса Леонідівна 1989
30 Сєвба Тетяна Андріївна 1989
31 Ярохіна Ольга Павлівна 1989
32 Кириченко Світлана Станіславівна 1991
33 Посрєднікова Ольга Юріївна 1991
34 Оксененко Богдан Вікторович 1991
35 Мерзлякова Ірина 1991
36 Колесникова Наталія Володимирівна 1992
37 Сєргєєва Наталія Володимирівна 1992
38 Романова Людмила Борисівна 1992
39 Нікітіна Світлана Володимирівна 1992
40 Логвіновський Олександр Анатолійович 1993
41 Поляченко Ігор Олександрович 1993
42 Темнікова Анастасія Петрівна 1993
43 Поліщук Валентина Анатоліївна 1993
44 Малахова Оксана Володимирівна 1994
45 Онищенко Олена Анатоліївна 1994
46 Ільницька Ірина Анатоліївна 1995
47 Марценюк Катерина Миколаївна 1995
48 Макаричева Наталія Юріївна 1995
49 Олещук Валентин Васильович 1995
50 Скуба Влада Владиславівна 1995
51 Абібулаєв Вадим Вадимович 1996
52 Бєлий Віктор Анатолійович 1996
53 Вайханська Євгенія Олегівна 1996
54 Денищук Олена Миколаївна 1996
55 Княгницький Володимир Павлович 1996
56 Калаєва Анна Павловна 1996
57 Максименко Ксенія Олександрівна 1996
58 Складчикова Наталія Борисівна 1996
59 Сухарчук Наталія Володимирівна 1996
60 Баденко Ірина Анатоліївна 1997
61 Єгорова Оксана Геннадієвна 1997
62 Пєрмінова Вікторія Олегівна 1997
63 Бєлая Юлія Володимирівна 1997
64 Вахтеров Юрій Олександрович 1998
65 Гурова Ніна Юріївна 1998
66 Іващенко Оксана Юріївна 1998
67 Павперова Віра Володимирівна 1998
68 Терещенко Наталія Сергіївна 1998
69 Ярошенко Тетяна Сергіївна 1998
70 Чумак Тетяна Костянтинівна 1998
71 Удич Лілія Василівна 1998
72 Бондарєв Дмитро Юрійович 1999
73 Вахтерова Ольга Олександрівна 1999
74 Гуджабідзе Світлана Рубелівна 1999
75 Складчикова Вікторія Борисівна 1999
76 Гараненко Олена Анатоліївна 1999
77 Донська Катерина Сергіївна 1999
78 Мицак Інна Василівна 1999
79 Пшонь Наталія Юріївна 1999
80 Павлова Олена Олександрівна 1999
81 Чмир Анастасія Сергіївна 1999
82 Жуган Олена Миколаївна 2000
83 Лемешинська Оксана Олександрівна 2000
84 Охременко Вікторія Леонідівна 2000
85 Пуляєва Катерина Миколаївна 2000
86 Душко Роман Богданович 2001
87 Савченко Ірина Володимирівна 2001
88 Воробей Катерина Василівна 2002
89 Захаров Максим Сергійович 2002
90 Швець Магдалина Володимирівна 2002
91 Іпатенко Олена Василівна 2002
92 Ковальва Ольга Вікторівна 2002
93 Петрова Юлія Олексіївна 2002
94 Спринчан Юлія Миколаївна 2002
95 Нещеретова Наталія Юріївна 2003
96 Григорович Юлія Вячеславівна 2003
97 Лебедєва Валентина Іванівна 2003
98 Грабар Анастасія Олександрівна 2003
99 Кравченко Анастасія Олександрівна 2003
100 Зеленіна Світлана Миколаївна 2004
101 Іщенко Олександра Василівна 2004
102 Колесник Віктор Васильович 2004
103 Научу Наталія Василівна 2004
104 Пляс Олександр Миколайович 2004
105 Підгрушко Валерія Миколаївна 2004
106 Шумбасова Марія Миколаївна 2004
107 Лемешинська Тетяна Олександрівна 2005
108 Жукова Тетяна Анатоліївна 2006
109 Захарова Олександра Сергіївна 2006
110 Лютова Оксана Геннадіївна 2006
111 Мандзюк Марина Володимирівна 2007
112 Міщенко Марія Анатоліївна 2007
113 Посунько Лілія Миколаївна 2008
114 Кондратюк Вікторія Олегівна 2008
115 Нохріна Олександра Михайлівна 2008
116 Чернега Анна Анатоліївна 2008
117 Лашина Юлія Валеріївна 2009
118 Москалик Валентина Олександрівна 2009
119 Новікова Дар’я Миколаївна 2009
120 Андрюк Ольга Степанівна 2010
121 Гриценко Аліна Анатоліївна 2010
122 Імшеницька Олена Володимирівна 2010
123 Курнос Людмила Вікторівна 2010
124 Макарова Анастасія Леонідівна 2010
125 Марєєва Валерія Валеріївна 2010
126 Надєєва Наталія Ігорівна 2010
127 Пляс Наталія Миколаївна 2010
128 Поліщук Вікторія Олександрівна 2010
129 Чернікова Марія Олександрівна 2010
130 Срібна Олена Олексіївна 2010
131 Солдатова Тетяна Олегівна 2011
132 Турковець Вікторія Андріївна 2011
133 Мазаєва Анастасія Андріївна 2011
134 Гавриляк Євгенія Геннадіївна 2012
135 Іпатенко Сергій Олексійович 2012
136 Кошева Тетяна Олегівна 2012
137 Прудська Анна Сергіївна 2012
138 Іванова Оксана Леонідівна 2013
139 Комогорцева Вікторія Валеріївна 2013
140 Зінченко Дар’я Сергіївна 2014
141 Макаренко Анна Вікторівна 2014
142 Паргентанян Марина Сергіївна 2014
143 Проскуріна Катерина Володимирівна 2014
144 Гусєва Анна Максимівна 2015
145 Тішакін Микола Вікторович 2017
146    

Випусники, нагороджені
срібною медаллю:

Прізвище, Ім’я Рік випуску
1 Шахова Тетяна Вікторівна 1986
2 Повод Марина Леонідівна 1987
3 Плохенко Владислав Григорович 1987
4 Соколов Валерій Вікторович 1987
5 Ярига Олег Володимирович 1987
6 Кірпічніков Олексій Володимирович 1988
7 Вороніна Оксана Борисівна 1988
8 Сітнік Світлана Василівна 1988
9 Шутова Оксана Вячеславівна 1989
10 Іноземцева Світлана Іванівна 1990
11 Подобрей Олексій Миколайович 1990
12 Громада Дмитро Володимирович 1990
13 Арсланова Алевтина 1990
14 Рокицька Оксана Миколаївна 1990
15 Шморгун Марина Миколаївна 1990
16 Черняєва Алевтина Анатоліївна 1990
17 Баланчук Ірина Миколаївна 1991
18 Ткаченко Світлана Володимирівна 1991
19 Гуляєв Олександр Вікторович 1991
20 Роздобутько Алла Михайлівна 1991
21 Умнова Людмила Федорівна 1991
22 Протасова Олена Владиславівна 1992
23 Дротченко Денис Олексійович 1992
24 Пєснін Олексій Анатолійович 1992
25 Ніколаєва Ольга Геннадіївна 1992
26 Гончар Зоя Миколаївна 1992
27 Озимай Олександр Олександрович 1992
28 Татарчук Лідія Миколаївна 1992
29 Логвиновська Ірина Миколаївна 1992
30 Полтавська Яніна Едуардівна 1992
31 Ганоцька Марина Вікторівна 1992
32 Бокова Олена Юріївна 1992
33 Сєргєєва Алевтина Олександрівна 1995
34 Борисов Андрій Вадимович 1996
35 Умаров Олександр Іванович 1996
36 Романова Тетяна Борисівна 1997
37 Рахманіна Тетяна Олександрівна 1997
38 Богдан Юлія Олександрівна 1997
39 Ніколаєва Тетяна Вячеславівна 1997
40 Чебаненко Ірина Олександрівна 1997
41 Коршенко Віктор Вікторович 1997
42 Ульяненко Євген Вікторович 1997
43 Бадикова Марина Євгеніївна 1998
44 Дроботун Олена Вікторівна 1998
45 Тищенко Юлія Анатоліївна 1998
46 Тимченко Ірина Володимирівна 1998
47 Каземир Олена Ігорівна 1999
48 Морозов Євгеній Леонідович 2000
49 Лебедєва Світлана Іванівна 2000
50 Сазонов Олексій Сергійович 2000
51 Стеблина Наталія Олексіївна 2001
52 Подгрушко Катерина Миколаївна 2003
53 Дудкіна Маргарита Віталіївна 2004
54 Корнієнко Ірина Сергіївна 2005
55 Нохріна Дар’я Михайлівна 2005
56 Охременко Олександр Анатолійович 2005
57 Ясинська Олена Олександрівна 2005
58 Бондар Катерина Миколаївна 2006
59 Голубєв Дмитро Сергійович 2006
60 Іванов Андрій Вікторович 2006
61 Леотьєва Галина Леонідівна 2006
62 Менделенко Вадим Володимирович 2006
63 Шумбасова Ніна Миколаївна 2006
64 Басова Олеся Анатоліївна 2007
65 Гудкова Зоряна Анатоліївна 2007
66 Дмітрієв Ігор Михайлович 2007
67 Посисаєва Аліна-Ангеліна Валеріївна 2007
68 Пожидаєв Євген Сергійович 2007
69 Поліщук Дмитро Олександрович 2007
70 Розискул Максим Миколайович 2007
71 Горбань Дарія Ігорівна 2008
72 Макаренко Роман Вікторович 2008
73 Потапович Ганна Сергіївна 2008
74 Драмарецький Володимир Андрійович 2010
75 Матюк Марія Володимирівна 2013
76 Ігнатьєв Богдан Олександрович 2013
77 Мартинова Вікторія Олександрівна 2016
78 Харламов Сергій Ігорович 2016
79 Захаров Олексій Олексійович 2017
80 Мірошніченко Ганна Павлівна 2017
81